통.반장을 통한 도시저소득층 주민의 모자보건 및 가족계획 보급방안 실험연구 연구기초조사보고서

A Baseline Survey Report of Am Alternative Ddlivery System Providing Maternal& Child Health Care By Voluntary Community Leaders in Order to Maximize Family Planning Acceptance in An Urban Low Income Area

Publications

통.반장을 통한 도시저소득층 주민의 모자보건 및 가족계획 보급방안 실험연구 연구기초조사보고서 = A Baseline Survey Report of Am Alternative Ddlivery System Providing Maternal& Child Health Care By Voluntary Community Leaders in Order to Maximize Family Planning Acceptance in An Urban Low Income Area